The Watcher Files

Friday, May 06, 2016

Interview With The Devil - Part 8

An Interview With The Devil

Part Eight


05-03-16

Lucifer - Hey! talk to me now..

Sherry - alright...hang on...alright...what's up

Lucifer - did you have your show

Sherry - yes

Lucifer - did you talk about me

Sherry - yes

Lucifer - what did you talk about

Sherry - I talked about what you're going to do with bringing in creatures in again, like you did in the past..

Lucifer - laughs

Sherry - I warned them about the mark of the beast...

Lucifer - laughs

Lucifer - won't do them any good, people will do anything when they're desperate...I see it all the time on my tables...laughs...

Sherry - what do you do to them..

Lucifer - anything you can imagine...cut their toes off, burn them off, fingers, limbs, take their skin off, pull their hair out, torch them, bake them alive, boil them alive, broil them alive, we don't care,

Sherry - omg

Lucifer - laughs...

Sherry - I'd ask if you ever feel pity toward any of them but I already know the answer...any kind of pity, compassion, regret, anything decent or humane...

Lucifer - laughs...but I'm none of those things so why would I show it
to them...

Sherry - you weren't always that way, what changed you

Lucifer  - what changed me?

Sherry - yes..

Lucifer  - time...time, loss, destruction, destruction of myself, my former self, dad made me a monster, so I act like one..

Sherry - don't blame it on dad...you made yourself a monster..

Lucifer  - this is true, but he helped, he changed my appearance, it changed my attitude...I just stopped caring about anything after that..

Sherry- so what questions did you want to ask me

Lucifer  - hahha! yep it's my turn!! this is going to be fun, it's been fun, but I actually like it when you answer my questions because you're just you then...your personality comes out more and it's funny...makes me laugh...

Sherry - your always laughing, about killed yourself laughing just talking about Lillith and Eve..

Lucifer  - LOL yep, that was hysterical, best laugh I've had in ages!

Sherry - so what do you want to ask me

Lucifer - hmm let's see....why do you always go outside...and look up at the sky...what are you waiting for, what do you expect to see

Sherry - I'm looking to see if dad's out, if I can see EP or Shaziron, or Shazandro...seeing who all is out, what formation they're in, as far as your people go...I check out the satellites, star ships, whatever, patrollers...but the sky's always blacked or blocked out with clouds, at least 90% of the time...

Lucifer  - laughs..

Sherry - it's amazing when I can get to see anything..

Lucifer - laughs

Lucifer  - we block it just to piss you off...

Sherry - well I don't care...whether I can see what's going on or not I know what's there...visible or invisible..

Lucifer  - ha!

Sherry - where are you usually?

Lucifer - I'm around...if I'm not at my little house of horrors I'm touring around...

Sherry- seems you know an awful lot of what I'm up to..

Lucifer - I don't let you out of my sight...if I'm not watching you myself someone else I trust is...you're to much trouble...and that place over there is always a zoo..

Sherry - laughs...

Lucifer  - you have angels, security, everywhere...

Sherry - laughs..

Lucifer  - you probably don't see the half of it

Sherry - I don't. But I know whose typically here, whose in charge etc...I'm in good hands...no worries...

Lucifer  - it's freaking crazy...that's why I want you out of here...you cause to much attention...always have..

Sherry - LOL..

Lucifer - even your stupid clones caused to much attention

Sherry - laughs....that was weird

Lucifer - what

Sherry  - having clones..

Lucifer - laughs..

Sherry - are there any now

Lucifer  - no not since the others died...

Sherry - yeah they did me a favor,

Lucifer - I miss the one...she was smart, spunky, almost like you...

Sherry - the one you guys used as a sex toy...(New York)

Lucifer - hey that wasn't me but you know who it was...LOL laughs..

Sherry - omg

Lucifer  - and the one at Wall Street, and the one they used in DC...that was brutal..

Sherry - I know, that was like mercy killings...

Lucifer  - laughs

Sherry - why would they even have one of me on Wall Street? I couldn't fig that one out..

Lucifer  - because they all hate you...

Sherry - what did it have to do with Wall Street? I was feet away from Trump's building down there...

Lucifer  - laughs...I don't know, everyone just liked to take their anger out on you, it was more fun...

Sherry - well maybe Shaz will come back and get her revenge on their stupidity and brutality...Shaz is going to get a lot of revenge and justice...you wait and see..

Lucifer  - seriously, I couldn't even blame her, blame her or you, go have your fun...they're all idiots...

Lucifer - I used to go watch you play softball...you were older...back when you still had no clue who you were...

Sherry - are you serious...

Lucifer - watched you walk across the stage at Kent State..

Sherry - are you serious...

Lucifer  - yes, I've always been watching...waiting...

Sherry - that's creepy..

Lucifer - LOL....

Lucifer - I've been waiting a long time....I thought dad would let things begin earlier but then you started a war and from that time on he was blocking me from you..

Sherry - because I was waking up..

Lucifer  - yeah you started doing those codes...you were way to smart with those...you were better than the idiots at the Pentagon or even Israel itself...

Sherry - I figured them out...

Lucifer - I know you did...

Sherry - dad taught me...as much as you tried to sabotage them with the Torah stuff...I figured them out anyway...

Lucifer - yeah that was genius...genius...you use my own stuff against me constantly...it's amazing..

Sherry - how much does it take to show people I'm legit...it's the people that are hard...

Lucifer  - laughs...

Sherry- I'm trying to keep them out of your hands...

Lucifer  - good luck, when they get a little desperate they'll all be mine...

Sherry - so what's your plans

Lucifer  - unleashing complete hell on earth...and dad helps it along so I  have no resistance...

Sherry - His is judgment, punishment,  yours is jealousy, revenge...

Lucifer  - different reasons but same outcome...screw it all,

Sherry - and what will you do when the last light is snuffed out, you said yourself if everyone on earth liked you you'd leave...and then you said you're going to relish in the fact that everyone's worshiping you as god, so which one is it?

Lucifer - all my people, none of dad's, worshipping me..

Sherry - sounds like just another festival of yours, just out in the open...your own worldwide Woodstock...big deal...they're all going to hate you...you think they're going to love you while they're getting beaten up and tormented by creatures, giants, demons, a hogwash of every filthy thing and horrible thing imaginable and unleashed on earth...you know I saw a vision of giants ripping off humans limbs and eating them in front of them...

Lucifer - laughs...oh man...my house of horrors on a worldwide scale...this will be awesome...

Sherry - ack...I feel nothing but horror and pity for these people...even it they are under judgment. It's sad...

Lucifer - you're to much of a wuss...always caring about something
stupid...

Sherry - I won't be ashamed of that...it's who and what I am...I care about people, I love people, I don't play games with them...I'm here trying to help them survive what's coming...and I'll be back to do the same..

Lucifer - laughs..

Sherry - what's the real target date?

Lucifer - 2017

Sherry - the year of darkness....dad told me next year was darkness...I don't know if that' literal, symbolic or what..

Lucifer - probably both...we'll definitely all be here by then...September 2017 is the final date...so if we're here before then good, if not it will be no later than that...

Sherry - what is it about 2017

Lucifer - because I want full scale implementation for 2018 and we'll need time to set it up...

Sherry- and if it begins this year...

Lucifer - then it begins...I'll take it either way...especially after being stuck up here...bring it on, September 2016 I'll take it...

Sherry - why September...why not earlier...July..August...

Lucifer - if you ever paid attention to stuff,  you'd know that everything of significance always takes place at planting time or harvest time...

Lucifer - those are always markers, especially when calendars weren't around...we still follow the same cycles...it's not about months and days as much as cycles...

Lucifer - see the witches already know this stuff, you'd learn something with them ya know..

Sherry - gag. I can't stand that stuff...

Lucifer - laughs..

Sherry  - I hate your old sex cult stuff...

Lucifer - laughs...it was more useful than you think...

Sherry - it's all porn garbage..

Lucifer - LOL..there's hidden messages within it, you just don't know the language..

Sherry - whatever.....

Lucifer - laughs...

Sherry- is this going to get published some day

Lucifer - I doubt it but it's fun talking to you

Sherry - yeah to much work, hoping I'm not here to have to bother with it anyway..

Lucifer - you've got good stuff...people would be interested in knowing how things are,  how they were, how they're going to be...

Sherry - yeah but it's mostly in your hands and seeing that published on a wide scale isn't going to happen I wouldn't think...

Lucifer - laughs...you never know...

Sherry - there's no time, time's running out for the both of us...for me
I'm hoping a lot sooner...

Lucifer  - laughs...

Lucifer  - was dad there tonight

Sherry - dad's always here...did I see him, no, sky was clouded out...as usual.. as I watch this Ice Age come in...

Lucifer  - laughs...how did you know...

Sherry - it's obvious..

Lucifer  - laughs...

Sherry - but we'll enjoy the global warming until it hits..

Lucifer  - LOL laughs...

Lucifer  - Rashayel's not even causing this one...

Lucifer  - laughs...

Lucifer  - we need it cooled down, you're killing us with the Orgone...

Sherry - yep, and we just keep putting it out...because you know dad can end your little ice age with a word....

Lucifer - he'll ruin everything!

Sherry - oh well...you forget the tribulation period, or let me say the last 7 years on earth or 3 1/2 years aren't about what you're doing, but what He's doing...and He's going to destroy this place and get rid of all your worshipers and the wicked...you won't have time to play god.  I don't even think you care about that, I think that's prop and drama...once your little mark of the beast phase is over you'll try and run and hide somewhere...

Lucifer - laughs...I'll be having my fun...because then our war turns to Him...

Sherry - I know..

Lucifer - how do you know

Sherry - Battle of Armageddon, He's already one upped you again...

Lucifer  - hmmm...well that's earth...we have our plans for space to

Sherry - yeah I know... Rev. 12 when you lose your little space war...

Lucifer  - laughs... we have other plans...

Sherry - not worried about them...

Lucifer  - so you think I'm predictable now...

Sherry - we're ready for it ...you won't surprise us again...and you certainly can't surprise dad, He knew last time and let you go on...this time He won't...

Lucifer  - so has he told you anything about this year...

Sherry - not really...I'm watching the codes and waiting for your moves, but you're not making any..

Lucifer  - laughs...we will, we will....

Sherry - I just took out some more of your Milabs..

Lucifer - which ones...

Sherry - well hopefully you'll find out and let me know if it was effective..

Lucifer - laughs..

Sherry - every time we do something in TX there's a shooting on a military base somewhere nearby...

Lucifer - that's cause they're all animals in TX that place was a feeding ground until you started shutting it down...

Sherry - we're after child traffickers now, since we shut down most of the immigrant prisons (DUAB's)  coming over from Mexico...

Lucifer - laughs...yeah that was productive...all those idiots coming over to here (America) to get on our plates...

Sherry - that's just sick..

Lucifer - laughs...there will always be more...

Lucifer  - you had it right, we bring them in so we can eat them...and no one knows they're missing...we've been doing that for 20 years and you exposed it..

Sherry - what about the DIA (Denver International Airport DUMB)

Lucifer - built that for the queen and she's never even been in it..

Sherry - she likes Balmoral...

Lucifer - she'll probably drown in it...she can go from there to the Vatican you know..

Sherry - seriously...

Lucifer - yes underground reptile tunnels...we party at the Vatican together...

Sherry - omg...

Lucifer  - LOL...

Lucifer  - and she has her own set up there...her little basement of horrors...it's almost as good as mine...she has a maze of tunnels down there and she lets humans loose in it...they try to find their way out and escape the lizards...it's funny, we tape it and watch it...watch them get cornered and eaten..

Lucifer  - you're quiet..

Sherry - sitting here shaking my head..

Lucifer  - laughs...

Lucifer  - they all like to participate...family affair....

Lucifer  - if you're like us, you think it's awesome...

Sherry - I'm not like you...

Lucifer - you destroyed the city under Buckingham, we had to make new playgrounds...

Sherry - what's at Kensington,

Lucifer  - nothing, but you can get to Balmoral from Kensington,

Sherry - somehow that doesn't surprise me...

Lucifer - laughs, nothing should by now..

Sherry - what's that new base the CIA built in VA...then acted like they were moving their headquarters...

Lucifer  - that was to throw people off...that new base got half destroyed but they rebuilt it by now I'm sure...

Sherry - what about that NSA facility in Utah...the one they were threatening to shut the water off to...

Lucifer - yeah the government didn't want them stealing their people in Utah....playing hard ball...or thought they would...

Sherry - that's connected to NV by now..

Lucifer  - yep...they needed a secondary route away from there in case they needed it...that desert could get flooded again...people think it's just a spy facility but there's a 10 level base under it for backup

Sherry - why is everything always 10 levels?

Lucifer  - 10 known, 3 hidden, the way it always is...idk, they just stuck with that...easier to keep with the same floormats when you're building stuff...make it look military, people don't ask questions..

Sherry - what is it really...lizard fests?

Lucifer  - usually...especially the last 3 hidden levels..

Lucifer  - we're starting to put mazes in them since that's proven to be so much fun...escape the lizard..LOL...

Sherry - what else do you do...

Sherry - when you put snakes in people you can overtake them can't you.. that's how you overtake them and operate through them..

Lucifer - yes. I can't believe you figured that one out...the snake...I can act through the snake, since that's what I am...

Sherry - what about the lizard thing they implant behind peoples eye..

Lucifer - that's how they operate,

Sherry - the reptiles..

Lucifer - yes...and I go through via the snake...it's the Brotherhood of the Serpent, or Serpent Brotherhood, not lizard, they worship me direct...they can worship me direct or get taken over by the reptiles, I don't care...

Sherry - you were changed from them because of the curses at the Garden....

Lucifer  - yes.. a little bit...but they're still mine

Lucifer  - I can't believe you figure that stuff out, you're pretty smart..

Sherry - I'm nothing on my own, it's dad...he reveals things to me...

Lucifer  - you're getting to dangerous...laughs...

Lucifer  - it's all good, no one cares anymore...we don't even have to hide because we're in charge now...no one can run from us...

Sherry - tick tick tick....

Lucifer - yep it's almost time, it's almost time for the next phase...I can't wait! Candle burning time!




Interview With The Devil - Part 1

Part 2    Part 3    Part 4    

Part 4b The Awakening    Part 5

Part 6     Part 7   Part 8    Part 9  

Part 10     Part 11

Part 12    Part 13    Part 14

No comments: